Livingspring Chapel International – Monatan Lifting Centre
Replica Rolex,Swiss Rolex Replica,Replica Watches
Switcher

Next Live Service In:

Monatan Lifting Centre

Pst BamisayenAPastor Bamisaye is a trained builder and holds Diploma in Computer Science. His personal encounter with God in the year 1994 and connectivity to God had spanned over 2 decades and has made it easy for him to be more passionate in commitment to God’s service.
He joined Livingspring Chapel International as a full member in 1998 and has functioned in different departments, before his ordination as pastor.
He’s currently the Pastor in charge of Monatan branch of Livingspring Chapel Int’l, under the mentorship and leadership of Pastor Femi Emmanuel.
He’s married to a wonderful daughter of God. Pastor (Mrs.) Foluke Bamisaye and blessed with children.

Church Location

Oyediji Estate,Adex Bus Stop.
Mobile Numbers:08038094049, 08039147441, 07054378940.
Email: monatan@livingspringchapel.org

PASTORS IN THE ASSEMBLY

S/N NAME DESIGNATION CONTACT
1. PASTOR BAMISAYE AYODELE.F RESIDENT PASTOR 08038094049
2. DCN OLAYINKA TOKUNBO CHURCH ADMINSTRATOR 07054378940
3. PASTOR (DR.) KOLAWOLE AWOLOLA ASSISTANT PASTOR 08034455662
4. PASTOR HENRY ADEMILUYI ASSISTANT PASTOR 08036161127
5. PASTOR OGUNBIYI OLUFISAYO ASSISTANT PASTOR 08033576403
6. PASTOR FEMI AKANMU ASSISTANT PASTOR 08033857636

WEEKLY PROGRAMMES

PROGRAMME PERIOD TIME
Monday Morning Glory Monday 6:45am-7:30am
Word and Power Service Tuesday 5:30pm-7:00pm
Prayer Mountain Thursday 5:30pm-6:30pm
Monthly PROGRAMMES
Crossover Last day of every Month 5:30pm-7:00pm
Crossover To Takeover First 3 days of every Month 5:30pm-6:30pm
School of Worship Last Tuesday of every Month 5:30pm-7:00pm

HOUSE CHURCH NETWORK

S/N LOCATION LEADER CONTACT
1. 7, Alagba Qtrs. Off Adogba Rd, Monatan, Ibadan. Pst.(Mrs.) Kemi Akande (Favour) 2347034983424
2. Rd F House 10, Tinubu L/Out Monatan, Ibadan Sis. Lara Ore-Olorun(Love) 2348033710183
3. 50, Agboola Street, Off Monatan, Ibadan. Pst. Fisayo Ogunbiyi(Grace) 2348033576403
4. 24B, Zone 2 Adogba Rd, Monatan Dcn. Keji Dairo (Faith) 2348075750211
5. Rd 3, 20, Ayereti Downside New Bale Waka’s House Ibadn. Dcns. Adigun (Joy) 2348074413164
6. 4, opposite Olaiya Bakery, Monatan, Ibadan. Mrs. Ogidiolu (Restoration) 2348050500949
7. Shop Mewa Molade Area, Ibadan. Bro. Ezekiel Owolabi (Solution Ground) 2348036836408
8. 16, Dejo Dairo Street, Tinubu Estate, Off Monatan Rd., Ibadan. Mr. Lawson Bamidele S.(Jehovah) 2348034962035
9. Arubiewe Area Olodo, Ibadan. Mrs. Raji (Power) 2348058593331
10. 8, Adeagbo Avenue Boluwaduro Bolajoko Estate Gen. Gas, Akobo Ibadan Mr. Olla Phillips (Beulah) 2347055513627
11. Mr. Alenkhe (Praise) – Masiwo Area Adogba, Ibadan. +2347033051364
12. Brother Tolulope (Emmanuel) – 20, Arowolo Street, IyanaChurch, Ibadan. +2348036688273
13. Elder Oderinde (Greatness)– Ile-olodi Mosque Iyana,Ibadan. +2347030075845
14. Deaconess Oloruntimehin (Dominion) – 15, Olabode Akano Street, Olorisaoko Wakajaye, Ibadan. +2348057897043
15. Pastor Ademiluyi (City of Refuge) – 45, Rd D, Ifesowapo Qtrs, Odan, Ibadan. +2348036161127
16. Brother Jide Julius (Fountain of Joy) – Atari-Agbon Junction, Off Oki-Odan Rd., Oki Area Ib. +2348039261419
17. Deacness Adedoja (Peace) – 1, Olootu Str, Off Monatan, IB. +2347030126644
18. Deacones. Funmi Kehinde (Glory) – Oki Area, Ajijola Via Galilee +2348032592455
19. Deaconess Agboola (Lion of Judah) – Jamade Yidi Arola, Apete, Ibadan. +2348057886426
20. Mrs. Babalola (Solid Rock) – 2, Dejo Babalola Close, Olonda Ibadan. 2348037011724
21. Deaconess Ayetoro (Shiloh) – 8,Agboola Str, Off Monatan Rd +2348035963964
22. Mrs. Adejoro (Redeemer) – Opp. Skye Bank Monatan, Ibadan. +2348036097572
23. Deacon Olopade (Victory) – Ogungbade Villa Papa Area, Ibadan. +2348056637521
24. Pastor (Mrs.) Awolola (Mercy) – Pst. (Dr.) Awolola’s House Behind Bodmas Sch., Babington Str., Off Gen. Gas Rd. Ibadan. +2348063132376
25. Brother Stephen Dosu (His Kingdom) – 1, Ijesha Close, Amuda Ojere Off Ojoo Express Rd., Ibadan. +2347052093340
26. Mrs. Dairo (Testimony) – 7B, Baale B/Stop, Lalupon. +2347052093340
27. Pastor. Femi Akanmu (Higher Ground) – plot 2, Ijaoye Estate Oluyole Extension Arapaja Drive, Ibadan. +2348033857636
28. Mrs. Olayiwola (Lifted) – 6, Bolarinwa Street, Monatan, Ibadan. +2348062302728
29. Mr. Tunji Adedeji (Zion) – Thompson Close, Off Ibilade Street, IyanaChurch, Ibadan +2348066103176
30. Sister Wemimo Adegbesan (The Kings) – 6, Road L, Olubadan Estate, Ibadan +2348162248826
31. Brother Abiodun Yusuf (Royal) – Pen Atlanta Diagnostic Centre, Off Monatan Rd. IB. +2348033401084
32. Mr. Adekunle Audu (Overcomer) – 23, Iresitedo Str, Idi Osan, Best Way, Iwo Rd., Ibadan. +2348039143183
33. Sister Mabel Igwe (Zoe) – Plot 1, Academy Iwo Road, IB. +2348025258968
34. Bro. Francis (Rehoboth) – Alarere Area, Old Ife Rd. +2348030676491
tags:Replica Breitling Watches,Replica Rolex Swiss

There is an elegance and sharpness to it that is captivating.It is our great honor to offer a a series of Replica Rolex for you. Our friendly staff will be happy to assist you with anything you need. Good-quality Rolex Replica are thus, an analogy of admirable workmanship, in agreement of amazing account and design. It is a good way to satisfy the dream of Hublot Replica by purchasing a high grade replica watch.You may be sporting a very fine Cheap Red Bottom. And since the quality is so authentic it is bound to stay with you for ever.Their design consistency of Rolex Oyster Perpetual Movt 23k has created a distinctive look. In the last, Replica Rolex Daytona is work of art and classic design. It's also a great investment if you have the available cash, as you won't have to worry about the Cheap Christian Louboutin losing value.